UPC 011179002504

UPC 011179002504 is associated with Assorted Striped Flexible Plastic Straws, 50ct

UPC 011179002504

UPC 011179002504 has following Product Name Variations:

  1. Flexible Straws 50/Pkg-Striped
  2. Rayé Potable en Plastique Souple Pailles 50Pcs
  3. We Remain Open Rayé Potable en Plastique Souple Pailles 50Pcs
  4. Unique Flexible Plastic Straws, Multi Color, 50 Ct
  5. Flexible Striped Plastic Straws, Assorted 50ct
  6. 50 Striped Plastic Flexable Straws - Bendable Coloured Tableware Party
  7. Unique Industries 250 Flexible Striped Straws 50 Count
  8. Bagged Flexible Plastic Drinking Straws, Assorted Striped, 50ct
  9. Assorted Striped Flexible Plastic Straws, 50ct
- more -

More Info

UPC-A:0 11179 00250 4
EAN-13:0 011179 002504
Amazon ASIN: B0056NDC0G
Country of Registration:United States
Brand: Unique Industries
Model #:UPS250
Color:Gold
Weight:3.00 LB
Product Dimension:0.7 X 4.8 X 11.5 inches
Last Scanned:2022-03-01 20:18:35

Shopping Info

Products with UPC 011179002504 were listed on the following websites. Product prices are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change.
Stores Product Info Price Last Updated
123Ink.ca Rayé Potable en Plastique Souple Pailles 50Pcs CAD1.19 2020-11-11 19:31:54
Shopper+ We Remain Open Rayé Potable en Plastique Souple Pailles 50Pcs CAD1.19 2020-04-26 19:32:18
Jet.com Unique Flexible Plastic Straws, Multi Color, 50 Ct $1.74 2018-11-21 17:22:54
Newegg Canada Flexible Straws 50/Pkg-Striped CAD1.86 2017-03-21 11:42:24
Rakuten(Buy.com) Flexible Straws 50/Pkg-Striped $2.19 2017-04-01 15:58:58
eBay UK 50 Striped Plastic Flexable Straws - Bendable Coloured Tableware Party ₤3.23 2017-07-07 05:41:21
Newegg.com Flexible Straws 50/Pkg-Striped $3.80 2016-11-15 08:02:19
Sears Flexible Straws 50/Pkg-Striped $4.01 2015-03-05 22:56:35
UnbeatableSale.com Unique Industries 250 Flexible Striped Straws 50 Count $5.77 2017-01-05 10:47:51
eBay US Used Bagged Flexible Plastic Drinking Straws, Assorted Striped, 50ct $6.07 2020-11-03 05:10:16
eBay.com Bagged Flexible Plastic Drinking Straws, Assorted Striped, 50ct $6.11 2021-11-15 11:09:45
Newegg Business Flexible Straws 50/Pkg-Striped $6.43 2018-04-25 10:50:39
Wal-Mart.com Assorted Striped Flexible Plastic Straws, 50ct $20.08 2022-03-01 20:18:35

Similar UPC Numbers

  • EAN-13 Barcode of UPC 011179000050
    011179000050

    City Chic Womens Plus Lace Overlay Sleeveless Party Dress

  • EAN-13 Barcode of UPC 011179000067
    011179000067

    Joseph Burgundy Nino Gabardine Stretch Pants S

  • EAN-13 Barcode of UPC 011179000074
    011179000074

    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 6 meter (62.5/125

  • EAN-13 Barcode of UPC 011179000081
    011179000081

    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - 9 Meter - Orange LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex (6

  • EAN-13 Barcode of UPC 011179000098
    011179000098

    City Chic Womens Floral Print Strapless Scuba Dress

  • EAN-13 Barcode of UPC 011179002009
    011179002009

    Striped Flexible Straws Party Accessory

  • EAN-13 Barcode of UPC 011179002306
    011179002306

    Year's Eve Party Kit For 25 People-86 Pieces-hats,tiars,horns,blowouts, Etc,

  • EAN-13 Barcode of UPC 011179002313
    011179002313

    Unique Industries 150945 Plastic Forks 24-Pkg-White

  • EAN-13 Barcode of UPC 011179002337
    011179002337

    Plastic Knives 24/Pkg-White

  • EAN-13 Barcode of UPC 011179002344
    011179002344

    Unique Industries Inc. - Cutlery - Plastic - Assorted 24.00 ct